Plant today. Prosper tomorrow.

WELCOME TO
GARDEN RICH PAY

A modern financial trading ecosystem for Forex and Cryptocurrency markets—built around innovation, transparency, security, and continuous growth.

0.25%Daily ROI
15%Direct Income
$20Start Package
2 LevelsTeam Income
◆ Forex Trading◆ Crypto Trading◆ Real Income◆ Strong Community◆ Brighter Tomorrow◆ Forex Trading◆ Crypto Trading◆ Real Income◆ Strong Community◆ Brighter Tomorrow
People. Technology. Opportunity.

ABOUT US

Garden Rich Pay brings dynamic Forex and Crypto markets into a simple, transparent, user-friendly environment. We combine technology, market insight, and responsible practices to support informed participation.

From currency pairs to digital assets, the platform is designed to create access, clarity, and long-term opportunity for a growing global community.

Innovation
Drives progress
Transparency
Builds trust
Security
Protects your future
Continuous improvement
Creates opportunity
Same vision. Bigger possibilities.

OUR MISSION & VISION

Build a reliable, technology-driven trading ecosystem and a globally trusted community where people can learn, participate, and work toward their financial goals.

◎

Global Markets

Accessible Forex and Cryptocurrency opportunities in one modern platform.

✦

Trusted Technology

A transparent, secure, and continuously improving member experience.

♧

Growing Community

People supporting people—trading, learning, and prospering together.

Simple investment. Bigger possibilities.

OUR PACKAGES

Start small or choose your own path. Every active package participates in the same transparent income plan.

Starter Package
$20

One-time minimum investment

  • Access to the trading platform
  • Start your earning journey
  • Build your network
  • Designed for a confident first step
Choose Starter
Unlimited Package
∞

Choose any investment amount above $20

  • Unlimited upper package amount
  • Higher growth potential
  • Build a larger network
  • Designed for long-term participation
Choose Your Amount
Multiple opportunities. Multiple growth.

TYPES OF INCOME

Four clearly separated income streams, each maintained in its own transparent ledger.

↗

Daily ROI

0.25%

Earned every day on each active trading package.

♟

Direct Income

15%

Earned on every package purchased by your personal referrals.

⌘

Level Income

15% / 5%

Package commission across your first two team levels.

▣

Daily Level

25% / 10%

Daily rewards based on ROI generated across two team levels.

A simple path to growth.

HOW IT WORKS

Register

Create your free member account with a sponsor.

Deposit

Add funds using USDT (BEP20) or an available INR rail.

Activate

Choose a $20 starter package or any higher amount.

Grow

Track daily and team income in your member dashboard.

Clear rules. Strong trust.

TERMS & CONDITIONS

$

Minimum Deposit

$20
⇩

Minimum Withdrawal

$10
₹

Deposit & Withdrawal

USDT & INR
%

Admin Charge

5%
Together for a brighter financial tomorrow.

READY TO GROW?

Join Garden Rich Pay and become part of a technology-driven trading community built around opportunity, clarity, and trust.